Carry Hauser *
(Wien 1895-1985 Rekawinkel/NÖ)"Nastassia" Farbstift auf Papier, monogrammiert CH 20, Widmung Dir liebe Trudy, Dein Carry, Wien Sept., Okt. 1920, 29,2 x 23 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
02.04.2014 - 15:00
EUR 2,200.-
Carry Hauser *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 02.04.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 22.03. - 02.04.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,800.-